2010.12.31 Friday
12月まとめついでに、ことしのん全部
12月のまとめついでに、ことし買ったもの、全部。
この子たちに、わたしはささえられてことしも無事におえることができます。
予想してたより、『ことしの32枚』が重く、見直しすらできないため、あしたの昼にでも、もっとみやすいのん、そして映画にマンガのまとめなどもかいて、ことしは終わりにします、ね。
1月
買ったもの。
The Rational Academy “Swans”
Pimmon “Smudge Another Yesterday”
Peter Broderick “Music for a Sleeping Sculpture of Peter Broderick”
Goldmund “Live At The Triple Door”
Grouper/ Roy Montgomery “Split”
Es, Islaja “AIU - a Caravan of Raw Sound Magic (September 08 UK tour)”
Parks “Hidden”
Ilyas Ahmed “Between Two Skies/Towardds The Night”
Diane Cluck “Macy's Day Bird / Black With Green Leaves”
Vivian Girls “Everything Goes Wrong”
Mount Eerie “No Flashlight”
Christopher Bissonnette “In Between Words”
Cloudland Canyon “Lie In Light”
Mudboy “Mort Aux Vaches”
Novi_sad “Mort Aux Vaches”
Minamo “Durée”
Six Organs Of Admittance “Empty The Sun”
Oliver Mann “The Possum Wakes At Night”
City Center “City Center”
Tzenka Dianova “DeConstruction: Tzenka Dianova Plays Satie & Cage”
Peter Broderick/Sweet Billy Pilgrim/Ryan Teague “Explorer's Club: 1. London - Paris”
Zola Jesus “The Spoils”
Richard Skelton “Marking Time”
Owen Pallett “Heartland”
L/M/R/W “Drifts”
Konntinent “Opal Island”
Chihei Hatakeyama “A Long Journey”
offthesky “Hiding Nature”
Ian Hawgood “Slow Films In Low Light”
Ryan Teague “Coins & Crosses”
Balmorhea “Constellation”
Paul Baran “Panoptic”
Chris Garneau “Music For Tourists”
The Boats “Verbs Are Not Enough”
Nest “Retold”
Grand Salvo “Soil Creatures”
Scout Niblett “The Calcination Of Scout Niblett”
Jaga Jazzist “One Armed Bandit”
Chihei Hatakeyama “Ghostly Garden”
Richard Skelton “Landings”
Danny Paul Grody “Fountain”
Prince Of Assyria “Missing Note”
Bird Show Band “Bird Show Band”
V.A. “Maan Matoset”
Swod “Sekunden”
Animal Collective “Campfire Songs”
Beach House “Teen Dream”
W-H-I-T-E “Sunna”
MV + EE With The Bummer Road “Mother Of Thousands”
いただきもの。
Language of Landscape “Memories Fade Under A Shallow Autumn Snow”
Laura Gibson “Daytorotter”
Yoni Wolf “Daytorotter”
Dirty Projectors “Ascending Melody 7"”
White Hinterland、High Places、Tunngの新曲をそれぞれ。
Jaga Jazzist “Live At Cosmopolite, Oslo April 4th 2005”
2月。
Kyle Bobby Dunn “A Young Person's Guide To”
Pit Er Pat “The Flexible Entertainer”
Yellow Fever “Yeloow Fever”
[post-foetus] “The Fabric”
Swod “Gehen”
Andrew Bird “Fingerlings”
Andrew Bird “Fingerlings2”
Andrew Bird “Fingerlings3”
Andrew Bird “Live In Montreal”
Ojra & Kiritchenko “An Tangle Of Mokosha”
Midori Hirano “Klo:yuri”
Arborea “Arborea”
Astrïd “Music For”
V.A. “88 Tapes”
Fredrik “Trilogi”
Hush Arbors “Yankee Rreality”
My Brightest Diamond “Shark Remixes”
I Am A Vowel “Et op la bang”
Fnessnej “Stay Fresh, Ey”
Droll Academy “Play The Piano Drunk Like A Percussion-Instrument Until The Begin To Bleed A Bit”
Midori Hirano “Lush Rush”
First Aid Kit “The Big Black & The Blue”
Blevin Blectum “Gular Flutter”
Kammerflimmer Kollektief “Jinx”
U.S. Girls “Go Grey”
Harps Of Fuchsia Kalmia “Burning With Your Old Joy In The Terminal Sun”
VOICEsVOICEs “Origins”
A Broken Consort “Box Of Birch”
Yeasayer “Odd Blood”
Keijo “Songs Of Luck”
Eyes Like Saucers “Parmalee, Tribute To A Dog”
Jessica Constable & Ohilippe Gelda “The Vine & Vein Collection cool things for organ & Voice”
Efterklang “Magic Chair”
Xiu Xiu “Dear God, I Hate Myself”
V.A. "Duskscape Not Seen"
Aaron Martin “Worried About The Fire”
Daníel Bjarnason “Processions”
Joanna Newsom “Have One On Me”
Bobby & Blumm “A Little Big”
White Hinterland “Kairos”
Greg Haines “Komarovo”
Noveller “Red Raibows”
Simon Scott “Nivalis”
Building Castles Out Of Matchsticks “Comme Un Rêve, Dans La Nuit”
A Broken Consort “Crow Autumn”
The Seven Fields Of Aphelion “Periphery”
Kammerflimmer Kollektief “Wildling”
Tunng “Hustle”
いただきもの。
Mocky “Guiding Light”
Machinefabriek “De Jonge Jaren (2001-2004)”
Glissando “Live - London 20.12.08”
DaytrotterはMount Eerie、Meg Baird、Balmorhea Beach House。
3月
Loscil “Endless Falls”
Infinite Body “Carve Out The Face Of My God”
Softwar “Softwar”
Fang Island “Fang Island”
Seabear “We Built A Fire”
Liars “Sisterworld”
Tomoko Sauvage “Ombrophilia”
Son Lux “Weapons”
Tunng “And Then We Saw Land”
Dustin O'Halloran “Piano Solos”
Valgeir Sigurdsson “Draumalandia”
Oskar Ohlson “Handful of Crumbs”
Dark Dark Dark “Bright Bright Bright”
Miroque “Hof”
Ben Swire “From Here To There”
Eluvium “Similes”
Inca Ore “Silver Sea Surfer School”
Kuupuu “Unilintu”
Sylvain Chauveau “Singular Forms (Sometimes Repeated)”
Aaron Martin “Almond”
Minotaur Shock and J Underwood/snowbird/Smile Down Upon Us “Explorer's Club: 2. Paris-Madrid”
His Clansyness “Hisometter EP”
Josiah Wolf “Jet Lag”
Blue Mongolians “Blue Mongolians”
Motorpsycho “Heavy Metal Fruit”
Polar Bear “Peepers”
Extra Life “Made Flesh”
Viv Albertine “Flesh”
Jonas Reinhardt “Powers Of Audition”
Melodium “Palimpse”
Musée Mécanique “Hold This Ghost”
Goldmund “Two Point Discrimination”
Greg Haines “Until the Point of Hushed Support”
Peter Broderick “Float”
The North Sea “Exquisite Idols”
Skallander “Skallander”
Christy & Emily “Superstition”
Fursaxa “Mycorrhizae Realm”
Zola Jesus “Stridulum EP”
Wouter Van Veldhoven “Mort Aux Vaches”
Wetdog “Frauhaus!”
Masayoshi Fujita & Jan Jelinek “Bird, Lake, Objects”
Pocahaunted “Make It Real”
Aspidistrafly “I Hold A Wish For You”
Kuupuu “Yökehrä”
Dustin O'Halloran “Piano Solos vol.2”
The Soul's Release “Where the Trees Are Painted White - EP”
Soley “Theater Island”
El May “El May”
Neverest Songs “Small Voyages”
High Places “High Places Vs. Mankind”
Bonnie "Prince" Billy & The Cairo Gang “The Wonder Show of the World”
Small Color “In Light”
Fabio Orsi/Valerio Cosi “Thoughts Melt In The Air”
Fern Knight “Music For Witches and Alchemists”
Nole Plastique “Escaperhead”
Mountaineer “When The Air Is Bright They Shine”
Helen Money “In Tune”
Alias & Ehren “Lillian”
Nick Grey “Thieves Among Thorns”
Near The Parenthesis “Music For The Forest Concourse”
いただきもの。もはや曲単位で。
High Places “Can't Feel Nothing remix”
V.A. “Circle Into Square Compilation vol.1”
Bonnie “Prince” Billy “Daytrotter session”
Sharon Van Etten “Daytorotter Session”
Celebrationの3曲。
The Sound Of Lucrecia “dublab session”
4月。
買ったもの。
RQTN “Decades and Decisions”
Ryan Francesconi “Parables”
Early Songs “Wind Wound”
Excepter “Precidence”
Choir Of Young Believers “This Is For The White In Your Eyes”
Les Truc “Schönen Grusz Vom Getriebe”
Trouble Books “Gathered Tones”
Dum Dum Girls “I Will Be”
Kazumasa Hashimoto “Strangeness”
Rafael Anton Irisarri “Hopes and Past Desires”
Anna Rose Carter “Silver Lines”
Clem Leek “Through The Annular”
The Boats “Sleepy Insect Music”
Rafter “Animal Feelings”
Cibelle “Lightworks”
Serafina Steer “Change Is Good Change Is Good”
OOIOO “Taiga”
Dosh “Tommy”
Ruth Garbus “Rendezvous with Rama”
Shawn David McMillen “Dead Friends”
Trouble Books “The United Colors Of Trouble Books”
Growing “Pumps!”
ooioo “Harmonico Hewa”
V.A. “PRISM Index”
Chris Weisman & Greg Davis “Northern Songs”
Tobias Hellkvist “Evolutions”
The Sight Below “Glider”
Devics “Push The Heart”
Jóhann Jóhannsson “The Lighter”
Sam Amidon “I See The Sign”
Barn Owl “The Conjurer”
James Blackshaw “Lost Prayers and Motionless Dances”
Virgin Passages “Mandalay”
The Sight Below “It All Falls Apart”
Taylor Deupree “Northern”
Dustin O'Halloran “Prelude 2”
Machinefabriek “Slovensko”
Machinefabriek “The Breathing Bridge”
Machinefabriek “Nerf”
Dustin O'Halloran “Vorleben”
Ödland “Ottocento”
Ashley Paul “To Much Togethers”
Rafael Anton Irisarri “Reverie”
Magic Lantern “Platoon”
J. Hanson “Boolean Blues”
Zeena Parkins “Between The Whiles”
Mohna “1985-1994”
Clang Sayne “winterland”
V.A. “Gothenburg 08”
Tsukimono “Van Venue Hotel”
Valet “False Face Society”
Chilly Gonzales “Never Stop”
Flotel “Wooden Beard”
いただきもの。
Natural Snow Buildings “The Centauri Agent”
Anna Rose Careter “Something For A Rainy Day ”
Clem Leek “Snow Tales”
Julianna Barwick “Live On WFMU”
Julianna Barwick “dublab sprout session”
V.A. “Between Two Waves vol. B”
Daytrotter、Au Revoir Simon
V.A. “hibernate sampler volume 1”
DVDも。
伊波英里 “D本D”
Sawako “虹蚊”
5月
Cibelle “Las Venus Resort Palace Hotel”
Wouter Van Veldhoven “Ruststukken”
Black To Comm “Fractal Hair Geometry”
FNS “FNS”
V.A. “The Garden Of Forking Paths”
Glissando “The Long Lost / Of Silence”
Pocahaunted “Make It Real”
Real Estate “Reality”
Brethren Of The Free Spirit “The Wolf Also Shall Dwell with the Lamb”
Brian Harnetty & Bonnie “Prince” Billy “Silent City”
Sally Seltmann “Heart That's Pounding”
Ous Mal “Nuojuva halava”
Jasper TX “Singing Stones”
Natural Snow Buildings “Shadow Kingdom”
High Places “Can't Feel Born”
CocoRosie “Grey Oceans”
Olan Mill “Pine”
The Boats “Submit”
Escalade “Odo”
films “messenger”
Jamie Lidell “Compass”
Sun Araw “On Patrol”
Pumpernickle “Toyboat Lost At Stream”
V.A. “We Are All One, In The Sun - A Tribute To Robbie Basho”
Ronnie Sundin “Seven Year Silence”
Suckers “Barnstormer II - Treinen Farm Corn Maze (Lodi, WI), 10/9/2009”
Suckers “Live at the Austin City Limits Music Festival 2009: Suckers”
sheeprint “Flutter”
Ólafur Arnalds “...and they have escaped the weight of darkness”
The Alps “Le Voyage”
Tobacco “Maniac Meat”
Sophie Cooper & Ben Nash “Alchemy”
Peter Broderick “Three Film Score Intakes”
Danny Norbury “Dusk”
Effi Briest “Rhizomes”
Woods “At Echo Lake”
Blues Control “Local Flavor”
aus “After All”
Tender Forever“No Snare”
Horse Feathers “Thistled Spring”
Inca Ore “Birthday Of Bless You”
V.A. “Brian 50”
Shaula “Haze”
Forest Swords “Dagger Paths”
Dakota Suite “End Of Trying”
Concert Silence “9.22.07”
いただきもの。
Tobias Hellkvist & Dead Letters Spell Out Dead Words “White/Grey/Black”
Ava Zandieh “Patterns And Drones”
Ian Hawgood “We are Better For Being Built This Way”
Yuri Lugovskoy “Yuri Lugovskoy”
Pawn “A Hum Of The Library”
Gareth Hardwick “London 220109”
6がつ
Twin Sister “Color Your Life”
Sleepy Sun “Fever”
Arcn Templ “Emanations Of A New World”
Uton “Mystery Revolution”
We Are The World “Clay Stones”
Melissa St. Pierre “Specimens”
Suckers “Wild Smile”
Mint Julep/Janek Schaefer “Explorer's Club: 6. Stockholm-Belfast”
Kurt Vile “God Is Saying This To You...”
Stag Hare “Black Medicine Music”
Peg Simone “Secrets From The Storm”
Vernon & Burns “Mort Aux Vaches”
V.A. “Keys”
F.S.Blumm & Nils Frahm “music for lovers music versus time”
Zs “New Slaves”
Privacy “Songs”
Raccoo-oo-oon “Racoo-oo-oon”
Taylor Deupree “Shoals”
jj “no3”
Max Richter “Infra”
Nutid “Nutid”
Emeralds “Does It Look Like I'm Here?”
Rene Hell “Porcelain Opera”
Roll The Dice “Roll The Dice”
Sharron Kraus, Meg Baird & Helena Espvall “Leaves From Off The Tree”
Simon Scott “Traba”
Wild Nothing “Gemini”
Gayngs “Relayted”
LA Vampires & Zola Jesus “LA Vampires & Zola Jesus”
いただきもの。
V.A. “Hawk Moon Records volume 1”
Good Weather For An Airstrike “Signals”
Twin Sister “Vampires with Dreaming Kids”
7月。
買ったもの。
Donna Regina “The Decline Of Female Happiness”
Mountain Man “Made The Harbor”
Bill Charahan “Rough Travel For A Rare Thing”
Noveller “Desert Fires”
We Like Cats “Proper Eats”
Dunes “Dunes”
Baths “Cerulean”
Woom “Muu's Way”
Psychic Reality/LA Vampires “Split”
Chris Abrahams “Play Scar”
The North Sea “Bloodlines”
Ariel Pink's Haunted Graffiti “Before Today”
Heidi Elva “The Saviour”
Gareth Dickson “Collected Recordings”
Machinefabriek “Daas”
Fieldhead “They Shock Hands For Hours”
School Of Seven Bells “Disconnect From Desire”
The Toy Library/My Autumn Empire “Echange:3”
Haruka Nakamura “twilight”
Aaron Martin “River Water”
Peggy Sue “Fossils And Other Phantoms”
Rachel's “Music For Egon Schiele”
Stars Of The Lid “The Tired Sound Of”
Heidi Elva “Ships And Trees”
Lower Dens “Twin Hand Movement”
Espen Eriksen Trio “You Had Me At Goodbye”
Philippe Petit & Friends “A Scent Of Garmambrosia”
Nils Frahm & Anne Müller “7fingers”
Obél “Just So”
Hassle Hound “Born in a Night”
Sebastian Blanck “Alibi Coast”
Julian Lynch “Mare”
The Sandwitches “Duck Duck Goose!”
Best Coast “Crazy For You”
Girl With The Gun “Girl With The Gun”
Gutevolk “太陽のシャンデリア”
Elian “Wispers, Then Silence”
Agnes Obél “Riverside - EP”
Part Timer & Heidi Elva “The Runner”
Celer “Engaged Touches”
The Medium Necks “flying mobiles, trappings”
MV & EE with The Bummer Road “Green Blues”
Sophie Hutchings “Becalmed”
いただきもの。
Memoryhouse “The Years EP”
Alfheimr “Dream Sequence”
Shaula “Oneiroi”
Real Estate “Daytrotter Session”
Forest Swords “Hjurt”
Invisible Elephant “The Lights Go Out”
8月
買ったもの。
Kemialliset Ystävät “Ullakkopalo”
Shapes and Sizes “Candles To Your Eyes”
Fabulous Diamonds “Fabulous Diamonds II”
Pigeons “Si Faustine”
High Wolf “Shangri L.A”
Social Studies “Wind Up Wooden Heart”
Green Blossoms “Whisky Leaves”
Candy Claws “Hidden Lands”
Islaja “Keraaminen Pää”
Andrew Hargreaves “Fragments”
“Yeti” 9
My Education “Sunrise”
Gareth Hardwick “Aversions”
Goldmund “Famous Places”
Sharon Van Etten “One Day”
Chilly Gonzales “Ivory Tower”
Drivan “Disko”
Jozef Van Wissem “Ex Patris”
Night Gallery “Constant Struggle”
Jackie-O Motherfucker “Flags Of The Sacred Harp”
Balam Acab “See Bird EP”
V.A. “Vertical Integration”
Letters Letters “Letters Letters”
Sanso-Xtro “Sentimentalist”
Wildbirds & Peacedrums “Rivers”
Sketches For Albinos “Days Of Being Wild And Kind”
Sufjan Stevens “All Delighted People EP
Alice Gohen “Walking Up Walls”
James Blackshaw “All is Falling”
Automelodi “Automelodi”
Julian Lynch “Droplet on a Hot Stone”
Efterklang “Raincoats”
Puro Instinct “Puro Instinct”
Sufjan Stevens “All Delighted People EP”
Caitlin Rose “Dead Flowers”
Jackie-O Motherfucker “Valley Of Fire”
Concern “Cæsarean”
Murralin Lane “Our House Is On The Wall”
Shannon Stephens “Shannon Stephens”
Rafael Anton Irisarri “The North Bend”
xeltrei “litotes”
いただきもの
Lau Nau & Kuupuu “Spinning On Air”
TY Segall “Melted”
Fol Chen “The Holograms EP”
Portland Cello Project “Daytrotter Session”
CocoROsie “Daytorotter Session”
9月
Altar Eagle “Mechanical Gardens”
Ilyas Ahmed “The Vertigo Of Dawn”
Angel Hood “Homage”
Dora Bleu “Earthly Bombs”
Pocahaunted “Live From The New Age”
Hauschka & Stefen Schneider/Nils Frahm/Jóhann Jóhannsson “Explorer's Club: 7. Belfast- Reykjavik”
Silje Nes “Opticks”
Ólöf Arnalds “Innundir Skinni”
The Performers “Summer And A Reservoir”
Norfolk & Western “The Unsung Colony”
Soft Circle “Full Bloom”
V.A. “The Göteborg String Theory”
tUnE-yArDs “Bird-Brains”
Chihei Hatakeyama “live1:Void”
Sharon Van Etten “Epic”
Swans “My Father Will Guide Me Up a Rope to the Sky”
Dominant Legs “Young At Love And Life”
Themselves “CrownsDown & Company”
Frankie Rose and The Outs “Frankie Rose and The Outs”
Nite Jewel “Am I Real?”
Deerhunter “Halcyon Digest”
Nymph “Nymph”
Mark McGuire “Living With Yourself”
Andrew Hargreaves “Defragment”
Andrew Hargreaves “Supellementary”
Big Trouble “Worry”
Josephine Foster & The Victor Herrero Band “Anda Jaleo”
Peter Broderick “How They Are”
Brave Timbers “For Every Day You Lost”
Brave Timbers “Woodwork”
いただきもの。
Delphine Dora “On The Other Side”
Deiphine Dora “for christmas”
Deiphine Dora “Multitudes”
Delphine Dora “Floating Existence”
Delphine Dora and The Unexpected “We're all of this”
Dora'li “More dora'li”
Dora'li “SÆIEGLÎ:N”
Twin Sister “Meet the Frownies”
10月。
買ったもの。
Owen Pallett “A Swedish Love Story – EP”
Highlife “Best Bless”
Sun Araw “Off Duty/Boat Trip”
Ô Paon “Courses”
Dark Dark Dark “Wild Go”
Glasser “Ring”
Ryan Francesconi And Kane Mathis “Songs From The Cedar House”
Ghost and Tape “Ghost and Tape”
Tamaryn “The Waves”
Salem “King Night”
Casey Dienel “Wind Up Canary”
Flim “Orange”
Zola Jesus “Valusia”
Royal Baths “Litanies”
Benoit Pioulard “Lasted”
Sufjan Stevens “The Age of Adz”
Circuit Des Yeux “Ode To Fidelity”
NLF3 “Beautiful is The Way to The World Beyond”
Hauschka “Foreign Landscapes”
Nico Muhly “I Drink the Air Before Me”
Antony & The Johnsons “Swanlight”
Dustin Wong “Infinite Love”
Zazie Von Einem Anderen Stern “Regen:Tropfen”
Ben Vida “Patchwerk Composites”
Agnes Obel “Philharmonics”
Badgerlore “We Are All Hopeful Farmers, We Are All Scared Rabbits”
The Iditarod and Sharron Kraus “yuletide”
Library Tapes “Like Green Grass Against A Blue Sky”
Klima/Andy Nice & Isnaj Dui/Søren Bigum & Moogie Johnson “Explorer's Club : 10. New York - Montreal”
Islaja “5 Dreamy Tracks”
Antti Tolvi “Rec. at Kemiö Finland”
Sotka Trio “rec. at turajärvi 2010Finland”
Islaja/Christina Carter “Tsuki no Seika”
Noveller/unFact “Bleaches Valentine”
いただきもの。
V.A. “Twelve-Foot Wizé”
11月
Clem Leek “Holy Lane”
Our Broken Garden “Golden Sea”
Yann Tiersen “Dust Lane”
Noveller/unFact “TQA017 / ADS05 : Noveller / unFact”
J.Tolvi Semiband “Oleilua”
Dragging An Ox Through Water “The Tropics of Phenomenon”
Ducktails “Ducktails”
Storms “Lay Your Sea Coat Aside”
Snowblink “Long Live”
Simon Scott “Silenne”
Soft Circle “Shore Obsessed”
Orla Wren & Jessica Constable/Plusplus & Hybernation/François and the Atlas Mountains “Explorer's Club : 11. Montreal - Nuuk”
Grouper “Hold/Sick”
Pocahaunted “Threshold”
Pigeons “Hearts”
Amiina “Puzzle”
Erik K Skodvin “Flare”
Third Eye Foundation “The Dark”
The Octopus Project “Hexadecagon”
Stellar OM Source “Trilogy Select”
Squares On Both Sides “Indication”
Peter Broderick/Takumi Uesaka “Glimmer”
Machinefabriek/Kleefstra/Bakker/Kleefstra/Liondialer “That It Stays Winter Forever”
Gareth Davis & Machinefabriek “Drape”
Liondialer “Live!”
Marla Hansen “Wedding Day”
Sarah Kirkland Snider / Shara Worden / Signal “Penelope”
Nico Muhly “A Good Understanding”
V.A. “Numbers”
Hildur Guðnadóttir “Mount A”
Pascal Pinon “Pascal Pinon”
The Watery Graves Of Portland And / Et Geneviève “The Watery Graves of Portland and/et Geneviève”
Rauelsson w/ Peter Broderick “Réplica”
Piiptsjilling “wurdskrieme”
Lia Ices “Daphne”
12月
Pigeons “Liasons”
Danny Saul “Kinison - Goldthwait”
Noveller “Beneath the Basin”
Memoryhouse “Caregiver / Heirloom”
Feist “Look at what the light did now”
The Deer Tracks “Eggegrund / Aurora”
Fern Knight “Castings”
V.A. “BiP_HOp Generation Vol.9”
Gurun Gurun “Gurun Gurun”
Klima “Serenades & Serinettes”
Shelley Short “A Cave, A Canoo”
mmm “フーアーユー”
The Deer Tracks “The Archer Trilogy Pt.1”
Part Timer “Real To Reel”
Balmorhea “Candor/Clamor”
The Miracles Club “A New Love”
Koen Holtkamp “Gravity/Bees”
Yeti 10
Air Waves “Dungeon Dots”
Helll “Helll”
Grouper/ Roy Montgomery “Split”
Warpaint “The Fool”
いただきもの。
Serifs “Serifs”
この子たちに、わたしはささえられてことしも無事におえることができます。
予想してたより、『ことしの32枚』が重く、見直しすらできないため、あしたの昼にでも、もっとみやすいのん、そして映画にマンガのまとめなどもかいて、ことしは終わりにします、ね。
1月
買ったもの。
The Rational Academy “Swans”
Pimmon “Smudge Another Yesterday”
Peter Broderick “Music for a Sleeping Sculpture of Peter Broderick”
Goldmund “Live At The Triple Door”
Grouper/ Roy Montgomery “Split”
Es, Islaja “AIU - a Caravan of Raw Sound Magic (September 08 UK tour)”
Parks “Hidden”
Ilyas Ahmed “Between Two Skies/Towardds The Night”
Diane Cluck “Macy's Day Bird / Black With Green Leaves”
Vivian Girls “Everything Goes Wrong”
Mount Eerie “No Flashlight”
Christopher Bissonnette “In Between Words”
Cloudland Canyon “Lie In Light”
Mudboy “Mort Aux Vaches”
Novi_sad “Mort Aux Vaches”
Minamo “Durée”
Six Organs Of Admittance “Empty The Sun”
Oliver Mann “The Possum Wakes At Night”
City Center “City Center”
Tzenka Dianova “DeConstruction: Tzenka Dianova Plays Satie & Cage”
Peter Broderick/Sweet Billy Pilgrim/Ryan Teague “Explorer's Club: 1. London - Paris”
Zola Jesus “The Spoils”
Richard Skelton “Marking Time”
Owen Pallett “Heartland”
L/M/R/W “Drifts”
Konntinent “Opal Island”
Chihei Hatakeyama “A Long Journey”
offthesky “Hiding Nature”
Ian Hawgood “Slow Films In Low Light”
Ryan Teague “Coins & Crosses”
Balmorhea “Constellation”
Paul Baran “Panoptic”
Chris Garneau “Music For Tourists”
The Boats “Verbs Are Not Enough”
Nest “Retold”
Grand Salvo “Soil Creatures”
Scout Niblett “The Calcination Of Scout Niblett”
Jaga Jazzist “One Armed Bandit”
Chihei Hatakeyama “Ghostly Garden”
Richard Skelton “Landings”
Danny Paul Grody “Fountain”
Prince Of Assyria “Missing Note”
Bird Show Band “Bird Show Band”
V.A. “Maan Matoset”
Swod “Sekunden”
Animal Collective “Campfire Songs”
Beach House “Teen Dream”
W-H-I-T-E “Sunna”
MV + EE With The Bummer Road “Mother Of Thousands”
いただきもの。
Language of Landscape “Memories Fade Under A Shallow Autumn Snow”
Laura Gibson “Daytorotter”
Yoni Wolf “Daytorotter”
Dirty Projectors “Ascending Melody 7"”
White Hinterland、High Places、Tunngの新曲をそれぞれ。
Jaga Jazzist “Live At Cosmopolite, Oslo April 4th 2005”
2月。
Kyle Bobby Dunn “A Young Person's Guide To”
Pit Er Pat “The Flexible Entertainer”
Yellow Fever “Yeloow Fever”
[post-foetus] “The Fabric”
Swod “Gehen”
Andrew Bird “Fingerlings”
Andrew Bird “Fingerlings2”
Andrew Bird “Fingerlings3”
Andrew Bird “Live In Montreal”
Ojra & Kiritchenko “An Tangle Of Mokosha”
Midori Hirano “Klo:yuri”
Arborea “Arborea”
Astrïd “Music For”
V.A. “88 Tapes”
Fredrik “Trilogi”
Hush Arbors “Yankee Rreality”
My Brightest Diamond “Shark Remixes”
I Am A Vowel “Et op la bang”
Fnessnej “Stay Fresh, Ey”
Droll Academy “Play The Piano Drunk Like A Percussion-Instrument Until The Begin To Bleed A Bit”
Midori Hirano “Lush Rush”
First Aid Kit “The Big Black & The Blue”
Blevin Blectum “Gular Flutter”
Kammerflimmer Kollektief “Jinx”
U.S. Girls “Go Grey”
Harps Of Fuchsia Kalmia “Burning With Your Old Joy In The Terminal Sun”
VOICEsVOICEs “Origins”
A Broken Consort “Box Of Birch”
Yeasayer “Odd Blood”
Keijo “Songs Of Luck”
Eyes Like Saucers “Parmalee, Tribute To A Dog”
Jessica Constable & Ohilippe Gelda “The Vine & Vein Collection cool things for organ & Voice”
Efterklang “Magic Chair”
Xiu Xiu “Dear God, I Hate Myself”
V.A. "Duskscape Not Seen"
Aaron Martin “Worried About The Fire”
Daníel Bjarnason “Processions”
Joanna Newsom “Have One On Me”
Bobby & Blumm “A Little Big”
White Hinterland “Kairos”
Greg Haines “Komarovo”
Noveller “Red Raibows”
Simon Scott “Nivalis”
Building Castles Out Of Matchsticks “Comme Un Rêve, Dans La Nuit”
A Broken Consort “Crow Autumn”
The Seven Fields Of Aphelion “Periphery”
Kammerflimmer Kollektief “Wildling”
Tunng “Hustle”
いただきもの。
Mocky “Guiding Light”
Machinefabriek “De Jonge Jaren (2001-2004)”
Glissando “Live - London 20.12.08”
DaytrotterはMount Eerie、Meg Baird、Balmorhea Beach House。
3月
Loscil “Endless Falls”
Infinite Body “Carve Out The Face Of My God”
Softwar “Softwar”
Fang Island “Fang Island”
Seabear “We Built A Fire”
Liars “Sisterworld”
Tomoko Sauvage “Ombrophilia”
Son Lux “Weapons”
Tunng “And Then We Saw Land”
Dustin O'Halloran “Piano Solos”
Valgeir Sigurdsson “Draumalandia”
Oskar Ohlson “Handful of Crumbs”
Dark Dark Dark “Bright Bright Bright”
Miroque “Hof”
Ben Swire “From Here To There”
Eluvium “Similes”
Inca Ore “Silver Sea Surfer School”
Kuupuu “Unilintu”
Sylvain Chauveau “Singular Forms (Sometimes Repeated)”
Aaron Martin “Almond”
Minotaur Shock and J Underwood/snowbird/Smile Down Upon Us “Explorer's Club: 2. Paris-Madrid”
His Clansyness “Hisometter EP”
Josiah Wolf “Jet Lag”
Blue Mongolians “Blue Mongolians”
Motorpsycho “Heavy Metal Fruit”
Polar Bear “Peepers”
Extra Life “Made Flesh”
Viv Albertine “Flesh”
Jonas Reinhardt “Powers Of Audition”
Melodium “Palimpse”
Musée Mécanique “Hold This Ghost”
Goldmund “Two Point Discrimination”
Greg Haines “Until the Point of Hushed Support”
Peter Broderick “Float”
The North Sea “Exquisite Idols”
Skallander “Skallander”
Christy & Emily “Superstition”
Fursaxa “Mycorrhizae Realm”
Zola Jesus “Stridulum EP”
Wouter Van Veldhoven “Mort Aux Vaches”
Wetdog “Frauhaus!”
Masayoshi Fujita & Jan Jelinek “Bird, Lake, Objects”
Pocahaunted “Make It Real”
Aspidistrafly “I Hold A Wish For You”
Kuupuu “Yökehrä”
Dustin O'Halloran “Piano Solos vol.2”
The Soul's Release “Where the Trees Are Painted White - EP”
Soley “Theater Island”
El May “El May”
Neverest Songs “Small Voyages”
High Places “High Places Vs. Mankind”
Bonnie "Prince" Billy & The Cairo Gang “The Wonder Show of the World”
Small Color “In Light”
Fabio Orsi/Valerio Cosi “Thoughts Melt In The Air”
Fern Knight “Music For Witches and Alchemists”
Nole Plastique “Escaperhead”
Mountaineer “When The Air Is Bright They Shine”
Helen Money “In Tune”
Alias & Ehren “Lillian”
Nick Grey “Thieves Among Thorns”
Near The Parenthesis “Music For The Forest Concourse”
いただきもの。もはや曲単位で。
High Places “Can't Feel Nothing remix”
V.A. “Circle Into Square Compilation vol.1”
Bonnie “Prince” Billy “Daytrotter session”
Sharon Van Etten “Daytorotter Session”
Celebrationの3曲。
The Sound Of Lucrecia “dublab session”
4月。
買ったもの。
RQTN “Decades and Decisions”
Ryan Francesconi “Parables”
Early Songs “Wind Wound”
Excepter “Precidence”
Choir Of Young Believers “This Is For The White In Your Eyes”
Les Truc “Schönen Grusz Vom Getriebe”
Trouble Books “Gathered Tones”
Dum Dum Girls “I Will Be”
Kazumasa Hashimoto “Strangeness”
Rafael Anton Irisarri “Hopes and Past Desires”
Anna Rose Carter “Silver Lines”
Clem Leek “Through The Annular”
The Boats “Sleepy Insect Music”
Rafter “Animal Feelings”
Cibelle “Lightworks”
Serafina Steer “Change Is Good Change Is Good”
OOIOO “Taiga”
Dosh “Tommy”
Ruth Garbus “Rendezvous with Rama”
Shawn David McMillen “Dead Friends”
Trouble Books “The United Colors Of Trouble Books”
Growing “Pumps!”
ooioo “Harmonico Hewa”
V.A. “PRISM Index”
Chris Weisman & Greg Davis “Northern Songs”
Tobias Hellkvist “Evolutions”
The Sight Below “Glider”
Devics “Push The Heart”
Jóhann Jóhannsson “The Lighter”
Sam Amidon “I See The Sign”
Barn Owl “The Conjurer”
James Blackshaw “Lost Prayers and Motionless Dances”
Virgin Passages “Mandalay”
The Sight Below “It All Falls Apart”
Taylor Deupree “Northern”
Dustin O'Halloran “Prelude 2”
Machinefabriek “Slovensko”
Machinefabriek “The Breathing Bridge”
Machinefabriek “Nerf”
Dustin O'Halloran “Vorleben”
Ödland “Ottocento”
Ashley Paul “To Much Togethers”
Rafael Anton Irisarri “Reverie”
Magic Lantern “Platoon”
J. Hanson “Boolean Blues”
Zeena Parkins “Between The Whiles”
Mohna “1985-1994”
Clang Sayne “winterland”
V.A. “Gothenburg 08”
Tsukimono “Van Venue Hotel”
Valet “False Face Society”
Chilly Gonzales “Never Stop”
Flotel “Wooden Beard”
いただきもの。
Natural Snow Buildings “The Centauri Agent”
Anna Rose Careter “Something For A Rainy Day ”
Clem Leek “Snow Tales”
Julianna Barwick “Live On WFMU”
Julianna Barwick “dublab sprout session”
V.A. “Between Two Waves vol. B”
Daytrotter、Au Revoir Simon
V.A. “hibernate sampler volume 1”
DVDも。
伊波英里 “D本D”
Sawako “虹蚊”
5月
Cibelle “Las Venus Resort Palace Hotel”
Wouter Van Veldhoven “Ruststukken”
Black To Comm “Fractal Hair Geometry”
FNS “FNS”
V.A. “The Garden Of Forking Paths”
Glissando “The Long Lost / Of Silence”
Pocahaunted “Make It Real”
Real Estate “Reality”
Brethren Of The Free Spirit “The Wolf Also Shall Dwell with the Lamb”
Brian Harnetty & Bonnie “Prince” Billy “Silent City”
Sally Seltmann “Heart That's Pounding”
Ous Mal “Nuojuva halava”
Jasper TX “Singing Stones”
Natural Snow Buildings “Shadow Kingdom”
High Places “Can't Feel Born”
CocoRosie “Grey Oceans”
Olan Mill “Pine”
The Boats “Submit”
Escalade “Odo”
films “messenger”
Jamie Lidell “Compass”
Sun Araw “On Patrol”
Pumpernickle “Toyboat Lost At Stream”
V.A. “We Are All One, In The Sun - A Tribute To Robbie Basho”
Ronnie Sundin “Seven Year Silence”
Suckers “Barnstormer II - Treinen Farm Corn Maze (Lodi, WI), 10/9/2009”
Suckers “Live at the Austin City Limits Music Festival 2009: Suckers”
sheeprint “Flutter”
Ólafur Arnalds “...and they have escaped the weight of darkness”
The Alps “Le Voyage”
Tobacco “Maniac Meat”
Sophie Cooper & Ben Nash “Alchemy”
Peter Broderick “Three Film Score Intakes”
Danny Norbury “Dusk”
Effi Briest “Rhizomes”
Woods “At Echo Lake”
Blues Control “Local Flavor”
aus “After All”
Tender Forever“No Snare”
Horse Feathers “Thistled Spring”
Inca Ore “Birthday Of Bless You”
V.A. “Brian 50”
Shaula “Haze”
Forest Swords “Dagger Paths”
Dakota Suite “End Of Trying”
Concert Silence “9.22.07”
いただきもの。
Tobias Hellkvist & Dead Letters Spell Out Dead Words “White/Grey/Black”
Ava Zandieh “Patterns And Drones”
Ian Hawgood “We are Better For Being Built This Way”
Yuri Lugovskoy “Yuri Lugovskoy”
Pawn “A Hum Of The Library”
Gareth Hardwick “London 220109”
6がつ
Twin Sister “Color Your Life”
Sleepy Sun “Fever”
Arcn Templ “Emanations Of A New World”
Uton “Mystery Revolution”
We Are The World “Clay Stones”
Melissa St. Pierre “Specimens”
Suckers “Wild Smile”
Mint Julep/Janek Schaefer “Explorer's Club: 6. Stockholm-Belfast”
Kurt Vile “God Is Saying This To You...”
Stag Hare “Black Medicine Music”
Peg Simone “Secrets From The Storm”
Vernon & Burns “Mort Aux Vaches”
V.A. “Keys”
F.S.Blumm & Nils Frahm “music for lovers music versus time”
Zs “New Slaves”
Privacy “Songs”
Raccoo-oo-oon “Racoo-oo-oon”
Taylor Deupree “Shoals”
jj “no3”
Max Richter “Infra”
Nutid “Nutid”
Emeralds “Does It Look Like I'm Here?”
Rene Hell “Porcelain Opera”
Roll The Dice “Roll The Dice”
Sharron Kraus, Meg Baird & Helena Espvall “Leaves From Off The Tree”
Simon Scott “Traba”
Wild Nothing “Gemini”
Gayngs “Relayted”
LA Vampires & Zola Jesus “LA Vampires & Zola Jesus”
いただきもの。
V.A. “Hawk Moon Records volume 1”
Good Weather For An Airstrike “Signals”
Twin Sister “Vampires with Dreaming Kids”
7月。
買ったもの。
Donna Regina “The Decline Of Female Happiness”
Mountain Man “Made The Harbor”
Bill Charahan “Rough Travel For A Rare Thing”
Noveller “Desert Fires”
We Like Cats “Proper Eats”
Dunes “Dunes”
Baths “Cerulean”
Woom “Muu's Way”
Psychic Reality/LA Vampires “Split”
Chris Abrahams “Play Scar”
The North Sea “Bloodlines”
Ariel Pink's Haunted Graffiti “Before Today”
Heidi Elva “The Saviour”
Gareth Dickson “Collected Recordings”
Machinefabriek “Daas”
Fieldhead “They Shock Hands For Hours”
School Of Seven Bells “Disconnect From Desire”
The Toy Library/My Autumn Empire “Echange:3”
Haruka Nakamura “twilight”
Aaron Martin “River Water”
Peggy Sue “Fossils And Other Phantoms”
Rachel's “Music For Egon Schiele”
Stars Of The Lid “The Tired Sound Of”
Heidi Elva “Ships And Trees”
Lower Dens “Twin Hand Movement”
Espen Eriksen Trio “You Had Me At Goodbye”
Philippe Petit & Friends “A Scent Of Garmambrosia”
Nils Frahm & Anne Müller “7fingers”
Obél “Just So”
Hassle Hound “Born in a Night”
Sebastian Blanck “Alibi Coast”
Julian Lynch “Mare”
The Sandwitches “Duck Duck Goose!”
Best Coast “Crazy For You”
Girl With The Gun “Girl With The Gun”
Gutevolk “太陽のシャンデリア”
Elian “Wispers, Then Silence”
Agnes Obél “Riverside - EP”
Part Timer & Heidi Elva “The Runner”
Celer “Engaged Touches”
The Medium Necks “flying mobiles, trappings”
MV & EE with The Bummer Road “Green Blues”
Sophie Hutchings “Becalmed”
いただきもの。
Memoryhouse “The Years EP”
Alfheimr “Dream Sequence”
Shaula “Oneiroi”
Real Estate “Daytrotter Session”
Forest Swords “Hjurt”
Invisible Elephant “The Lights Go Out”
8月
買ったもの。
Kemialliset Ystävät “Ullakkopalo”
Shapes and Sizes “Candles To Your Eyes”
Fabulous Diamonds “Fabulous Diamonds II”
Pigeons “Si Faustine”
High Wolf “Shangri L.A”
Social Studies “Wind Up Wooden Heart”
Green Blossoms “Whisky Leaves”
Candy Claws “Hidden Lands”
Islaja “Keraaminen Pää”
Andrew Hargreaves “Fragments”
“Yeti” 9
My Education “Sunrise”
Gareth Hardwick “Aversions”
Goldmund “Famous Places”
Sharon Van Etten “One Day”
Chilly Gonzales “Ivory Tower”
Drivan “Disko”
Jozef Van Wissem “Ex Patris”
Night Gallery “Constant Struggle”
Jackie-O Motherfucker “Flags Of The Sacred Harp”
Balam Acab “See Bird EP”
V.A. “Vertical Integration”
Letters Letters “Letters Letters”
Sanso-Xtro “Sentimentalist”
Wildbirds & Peacedrums “Rivers”
Sketches For Albinos “Days Of Being Wild And Kind”
Sufjan Stevens “All Delighted People EP
Alice Gohen “Walking Up Walls”
James Blackshaw “All is Falling”
Automelodi “Automelodi”
Julian Lynch “Droplet on a Hot Stone”
Efterklang “Raincoats”
Puro Instinct “Puro Instinct”
Sufjan Stevens “All Delighted People EP”
Caitlin Rose “Dead Flowers”
Jackie-O Motherfucker “Valley Of Fire”
Concern “Cæsarean”
Murralin Lane “Our House Is On The Wall”
Shannon Stephens “Shannon Stephens”
Rafael Anton Irisarri “The North Bend”
xeltrei “litotes”
いただきもの
Lau Nau & Kuupuu “Spinning On Air”
TY Segall “Melted”
Fol Chen “The Holograms EP”
Portland Cello Project “Daytrotter Session”
CocoROsie “Daytorotter Session”
9月
Altar Eagle “Mechanical Gardens”
Ilyas Ahmed “The Vertigo Of Dawn”
Angel Hood “Homage”
Dora Bleu “Earthly Bombs”
Pocahaunted “Live From The New Age”
Hauschka & Stefen Schneider/Nils Frahm/Jóhann Jóhannsson “Explorer's Club: 7. Belfast- Reykjavik”
Silje Nes “Opticks”
Ólöf Arnalds “Innundir Skinni”
The Performers “Summer And A Reservoir”
Norfolk & Western “The Unsung Colony”
Soft Circle “Full Bloom”
V.A. “The Göteborg String Theory”
tUnE-yArDs “Bird-Brains”
Chihei Hatakeyama “live1:Void”
Sharon Van Etten “Epic”
Swans “My Father Will Guide Me Up a Rope to the Sky”
Dominant Legs “Young At Love And Life”
Themselves “CrownsDown & Company”
Frankie Rose and The Outs “Frankie Rose and The Outs”
Nite Jewel “Am I Real?”
Deerhunter “Halcyon Digest”
Nymph “Nymph”
Mark McGuire “Living With Yourself”
Andrew Hargreaves “Defragment”
Andrew Hargreaves “Supellementary”
Big Trouble “Worry”
Josephine Foster & The Victor Herrero Band “Anda Jaleo”
Peter Broderick “How They Are”
Brave Timbers “For Every Day You Lost”
Brave Timbers “Woodwork”
いただきもの。
Delphine Dora “On The Other Side”
Deiphine Dora “for christmas”
Deiphine Dora “Multitudes”
Delphine Dora “Floating Existence”
Delphine Dora and The Unexpected “We're all of this”
Dora'li “More dora'li”
Dora'li “SÆIEGLÎ:N”
Twin Sister “Meet the Frownies”
10月。
買ったもの。
Owen Pallett “A Swedish Love Story – EP”
Highlife “Best Bless”
Sun Araw “Off Duty/Boat Trip”
Ô Paon “Courses”
Dark Dark Dark “Wild Go”
Glasser “Ring”
Ryan Francesconi And Kane Mathis “Songs From The Cedar House”
Ghost and Tape “Ghost and Tape”
Tamaryn “The Waves”
Salem “King Night”
Casey Dienel “Wind Up Canary”
Flim “Orange”
Zola Jesus “Valusia”
Royal Baths “Litanies”
Benoit Pioulard “Lasted”
Sufjan Stevens “The Age of Adz”
Circuit Des Yeux “Ode To Fidelity”
NLF3 “Beautiful is The Way to The World Beyond”
Hauschka “Foreign Landscapes”
Nico Muhly “I Drink the Air Before Me”
Antony & The Johnsons “Swanlight”
Dustin Wong “Infinite Love”
Zazie Von Einem Anderen Stern “Regen:Tropfen”
Ben Vida “Patchwerk Composites”
Agnes Obel “Philharmonics”
Badgerlore “We Are All Hopeful Farmers, We Are All Scared Rabbits”
The Iditarod and Sharron Kraus “yuletide”
Library Tapes “Like Green Grass Against A Blue Sky”
Klima/Andy Nice & Isnaj Dui/Søren Bigum & Moogie Johnson “Explorer's Club : 10. New York - Montreal”
Islaja “5 Dreamy Tracks”
Antti Tolvi “Rec. at Kemiö Finland”
Sotka Trio “rec. at turajärvi 2010Finland”
Islaja/Christina Carter “Tsuki no Seika”
Noveller/unFact “Bleaches Valentine”
いただきもの。
V.A. “Twelve-Foot Wizé”
11月
Clem Leek “Holy Lane”
Our Broken Garden “Golden Sea”
Yann Tiersen “Dust Lane”
Noveller/unFact “TQA017 / ADS05 : Noveller / unFact”
J.Tolvi Semiband “Oleilua”
Dragging An Ox Through Water “The Tropics of Phenomenon”
Ducktails “Ducktails”
Storms “Lay Your Sea Coat Aside”
Snowblink “Long Live”
Simon Scott “Silenne”
Soft Circle “Shore Obsessed”
Orla Wren & Jessica Constable/Plusplus & Hybernation/François and the Atlas Mountains “Explorer's Club : 11. Montreal - Nuuk”
Grouper “Hold/Sick”
Pocahaunted “Threshold”
Pigeons “Hearts”
Amiina “Puzzle”
Erik K Skodvin “Flare”
Third Eye Foundation “The Dark”
The Octopus Project “Hexadecagon”
Stellar OM Source “Trilogy Select”
Squares On Both Sides “Indication”
Peter Broderick/Takumi Uesaka “Glimmer”
Machinefabriek/Kleefstra/Bakker/Kleefstra/Liondialer “That It Stays Winter Forever”
Gareth Davis & Machinefabriek “Drape”
Liondialer “Live!”
Marla Hansen “Wedding Day”
Sarah Kirkland Snider / Shara Worden / Signal “Penelope”
Nico Muhly “A Good Understanding”
V.A. “Numbers”
Hildur Guðnadóttir “Mount A”
Pascal Pinon “Pascal Pinon”
The Watery Graves Of Portland And / Et Geneviève “The Watery Graves of Portland and/et Geneviève”
Rauelsson w/ Peter Broderick “Réplica”
Piiptsjilling “wurdskrieme”
Lia Ices “Daphne”
12月
Pigeons “Liasons”
Danny Saul “Kinison - Goldthwait”
Noveller “Beneath the Basin”
Memoryhouse “Caregiver / Heirloom”
Feist “Look at what the light did now”
The Deer Tracks “Eggegrund / Aurora”
Fern Knight “Castings”
V.A. “BiP_HOp Generation Vol.9”
Gurun Gurun “Gurun Gurun”
Klima “Serenades & Serinettes”
Shelley Short “A Cave, A Canoo”
mmm “フーアーユー”
The Deer Tracks “The Archer Trilogy Pt.1”
Part Timer “Real To Reel”
Balmorhea “Candor/Clamor”
The Miracles Club “A New Love”
Koen Holtkamp “Gravity/Bees”
Yeti 10
Air Waves “Dungeon Dots”
Helll “Helll”
Grouper/ Roy Montgomery “Split”
Warpaint “The Fool”
いただきもの。
Serifs “Serifs”